Following table shows the consolidated scores of paper submission and #CTHackATAhon as of 1st April 2019.

Sr. No.OrganisationsPoints as of 10 Dec 2019Selenium Challenge 1Selenium Challenge 2AutomATAhon Team entriesTotal Points
1Qapitol QA Services Pvt. Ltd2115015001200250026350
2Cognizant Technology Solutions1095010011050
3Codehouse52005200
4Amdocs400200110025004200
5Allscripts35503550
6LTI32501001003450
7Tieto India Pvt. Ltd.25025002750
8Afourtech25002500
9Eaton25002500
10ProMobi Technologies Pvt Ltd900900
11Xpanxion International Pvt. Ltd.800100900
12Ellucian400100500
13EPAM Systems450450
14Sogeti400400
15Cynosure, A Zensar Company300300
16Capita300300
17ThoughtWorks300300
18Fujitsu Consulting India Pvt. Ltd.300300
19Cybage300300
20Streebo Inc.250250
21FIS50100100250
22Zycus Infotech Pvt Ltd200200
236Drops Technologies Pvt Ltd200200
24Zensar Technologies200200
25Tata Consultancy Services Ltd200200
26Encore Software Solutions Pvt Ltd200200
27ValueMomentum100100200
28Moolya Software Testing Private Limited200200
29DXC Technologies Pvt Ltd100100
30Viewics100100
31Atos100100
32Deloitte Consulting USI100100
33Mediaocean Asia Pvt. Ltd.100100
34Epicor Software Corporation100100
35NICE Systems100100
36Codurance100100
37Edgeverve Systems LTD100100
38QA100100
39Malonus100100
40Metacube Softwares100100
41Guavus Network Systems100100
42Avast Software100100
43Red Hat100100
44GoodTech Consulting Pvt Ltd100100
45ET Marlabs Pvt Ltd100100
46Play Games24x7100100
47KCOM Ltd, United Kingdom100100
48Essence Of Testing100100
49IBM100100
50KokoNetworks100100
51DHL SmarTrucking100100
52ADP(Automatic Data Processing) pvt lmt100100
53BNY Mellon | Eagle Investment Systems100100
54Business One Technologies100100
55Chainvine100100
56Emirates Group100100
57Kindred100100
58Nihilent Ltd100100
59SmartServ100100
60Synechron100100
61Tech9100100
62BMC Software5050
63Fiserv5050
64Freelance5050
65Capgemini5050
66Harman5050
67Freelance5050

Following table shows the list of winning teams and other participant teams.

Sr.No Team NameMembers OrganizationPoint Score
1Xperts Winner - Rajesh Iyer, Mohan Biradar & Prateek Srivastava Xpanxion Int Pvt Ltd550
2The fast anchors 1st Runner up - Rutvikkumar Mrug & Ganesh Tidke Cognizant Technology Solutions350
3The Autobot 2nd Runner up - Onkar Mundaye LTI250
4Spartans Ayas Das, Pradeep Raghuwanshi & Saurav Dhamapurkar EPAM Systems50
5BMC GROUP RAP Abhira khachane, Paramjit Kaur Wadhwa & Ravi KakadiaBMC Software50
6Musketeers Swapnil Mane, Dhiraj Bendale & Vimalkant Tyagi Fiserv50
7Notebook Amit Singh Chauhan, Shridhar Ghodke & Vishal SapkalAmdocs50
8X2 Ajay G Nair & Ganesh Saha Amdocs50
9AutoCops Krishnakumar Mishra, Anuja Garg & Gireesh Panse LTI50
10JugadTechnologies Vivek Akarte, Prakash Israni & Prasad JambotkarLTI50
11MMC Saurabh Salaskar, Sourav Saha & Nidhi ShekhwatLTI50
12X1 Rashmi Sahoo & Amey Narvekar LTI50
13OAM Amol Paliwal, Omkar Rane & Manish Ladkat LTI50
14LTI Rockers Ritu Gupta, Priyanka Pandey & Anuj DeshpandeyLTI50
15Champions Amit Manekar, Aayush Avasthi & Srajesh MishraLTI50
16InitiatorsAditya Rahatekar, Rhea D'Souza & Harsh RaiLTI50
17InventorsJagruti Wani & Swari AgarwalTIETO50
18Raptors Devraj Hajare, Chaitanya Dharmadhikari & Mahan MadiwalXpanxion Int Pvt Ltd50
19Team pune Sampada TonpeFreelance50
20C G Team Sampada TonpeCapgemini50